p1lms Driver Standings

LMP2

Pos Car Driver Nationality Team Points 8h of Sepang 12h of Matsusaka 8h of Silverstone 6h of Palm Springs 6h of Estoril 8h of Interlagos 6h of Indianapolis 12h of Sebring
1 Csaba Kiss BLACK HAWK RACING 77 25 20 25 0 7 0 0 0
2 Jan Studenski ME MYSELF AND I ALONE 77 20 16 20 13 8 0 0 0
3 Balazs Varro BLACK HAWK RACING 70 25 20 25 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alex Salmon ME MYSELF AND I ALONE 64 20 16 20 0 8 0 0 0
5 Fabian Walter HANSA RACING 52 0 25 9 8 10 0 0 0
6 Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING 52 0 25 9 8 10 0 0 0
7 Lukas Moellmann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 51 11 11 13 7 9 0 0 0
8 Daniel Wizner BLACK HAWK RACING 50 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
9 Henning Wollert ONE TARGET 50 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0
10 Martin Fuhrmann ONE TARGET 50 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0
11 Michael Roellin ME MYSELF AND I ALONE 49 20 16 0 13 0 0 0 0
12 Patrick Pleiss VORTEX SRCCOMMUNITY LMP 46 3 13 3 11 16 0 0 0
13 Yannick Pleiss VORTEX SRCCOMMUNITY LMP 46 3 13 3 11 16 0 0 0
14 Mike Krybus SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 42 11 11 13 7 0 0 0 0
15 Christian Steinhaeusser REVOLUTIONSIMRACING V 41 16 0 16 9 0 0 0 0
16 Michael Mros REVOLUTIONSIMRACING V 41 16 0 16 9 0 0 0 0
17 Ernests Lapins EXSTO MOTORSPORT 40 0 9 0 20 11 0 0 0
18 James Dziuba EXSTO MOTORSPORT 35 4 9 5 6 11 0 0 0
19 Matthias Muuss HANSA RACING 34 0 25 9 0 0 0 0 0
20 Ben Dutton OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 30 0 6 8 3 13 0 0 0
21 James Hall OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 30 0 6 8 3 13 0 0 0
22 Adam Helyes RACING SPIRIT 28 6 5 6 5 6 0 0 0
23 Lajos Schmidt RACING SPIRIT 28 6 5 6 5 6 0 0 0
24 Simon Scott REVOLUTIONSIMRACING II 25 10 3 7 0 5 0 0 0
25 Edward Taylor EXSTO MOTORSPORT 24 4 9 5 6 0 0 0 0
26 Jens Kaes FALCON MOTORSPORT I 24 0 10 10 0 4 0 0 0
27 Jon Uyan SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 24 0 4 0 0 20 0 0 0
28 Steven Lexow FALCON MOTORSPORT I 24 0 10 10 0 4 0 0 0
29 Alleric Enslin VOLANTE RACING 23 9 0 4 10 0 0 0 0
30 Hugo Tempez VOLANTE RACING 23 9 0 4 10 0 0 0 0
31 Manuel Birkner DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 23 0 7 0 16 0 0 0 0
32 Mark Weiler DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 23 0 7 0 16 0 0 0 0
33 Gabor Fodor RACING SPIRIT 22 6 5 0 5 6 0 0 0
34 Mohammed El Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING II 22 10 3 0 4 5 0 0 0
35 Nicholas da Silva SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 22 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 0
36 Cameron Rodger DRILLERS MOTORSPORT 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
37 James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING II 17 10 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
38 Robert Soos RACING SPIRIT 17 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 0
39 Jake Southcombe REVOLUTIONSIMRACING II 16 0 0 7 4 5 0 0 0
40 Manuel Duerr REVOLUTIONSIMRACING V 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
41 Thomas Batzke VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 16 5 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
42 Andreas Dippert REVOLUTIONSIMRACING I 15 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Michael Grossberger REVOLUTIONSIMRACING I 15 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Tom Young REVOLUTIONSIMRACING I 15 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Alexey Kutsak TEAMRGPL LMP2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 David Beranek TEAMRGPL LMP2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Luke Banister OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 14 0 6 8 0 0 0 0 0
48 Daniel Pasztor TEAMRGPL LMP2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Daniel Schmidt VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
50 Ralf Deininger VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
51 Oscar Koper VOLANTE RACING 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Tobias Heselmann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
53 Greg Daniels SIMRACING MANIACS 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Justin Habermacher HANSA RACING 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
55 Robert Viedbeck SIMRACING MANIACS 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Tim Schneider SIMRACING MANIACS 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Daniel Potor BLACK HAWK RACING 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
58 Gerhard Zeller DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Rico Kistenmacher DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Anthony Orr OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Elliott Budzinski SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 6 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
62 Dennis Fuhrheim VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Stefan Baeumer VORTEX MOTORSPORTS LMP 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Blazej Myszk SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 John Nelson SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Claudio Souza BR RACING DRIVERS 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
67 Vitor Joineau BR RACING DRIVERS 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
68 Alessandro Barcelos BR RACING DRIVERS 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Alper Akbilgi SIMRACERSTR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Brian Smeets DRACE MOTORSPORT LMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Kevin Borell FALCON MOTORSPORT I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Taner Selvi SIMRACERSTR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GTE

Pos Car Driver Nationality Team Points 8h of Sepang 12h of Matsusaka 8h of Silverstone 6h of Palm Springs 6h of Estoril 8h of Interlagos 6h of Indianapolis 12h of Sebring
1 Sebastian Pfeiffer YOURNAMEHERE RACING 95 13 25 25 16 16 0 0 0
2 Alex Braeutigam BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 74 0 16 13 20 25 0 0 0
3 Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 74 0 16 13 20 25 0 0 0
4 Dennis Richter YOURNAMEHERE RACING 70 13 25 0 16 16 0 0 0
5 Manuel Geusen RENNSIMULANTEN DE II 70 0 0 25 25 20 0 0 0
6 Christian Tuellner RACELAND DE 58 16 3 16 13 10 0 0 0
7 Shane Chancellor BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 54 0 16 13 0 25 0 0 0
8 Markus Mueller DRACE MOTORSPORT 53 9 20 0 11 13 0 0 0
9 Christian Knudsen RENNSIMULANTEN DE II 45 0 0 0 25 20 0 0 0
10 Manfred Schneider DRACE MOTORSPORT 42 9 20 0 0 13 0 0 0
11 Joern Dette DRACE MOTORSPORT 40 9 20 0 11 0 0 0 0
12 Nick Westphal MRS ERACING II 39 20 0 9 10 0 0 0 0
13 Tim Ullrich MRS ERACING II 39 20 0 9 10 0 0 0 0
14 Michal Sedlacek TEAMRGPL GTE 36 25 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Vojta Polesny TEAMRGPL GTE 36 25 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Elias Hermann RACELAND DE 35 16 3 16 0 0 0 0 0
17 Brian Smeets DRACE MOTORSPORT 31 0 20 0 11 0 0 0 0
18 David Tepper VMADS GREEN 31 0 10 7 7 7 0 0 0
19 Oliver Ernst MRS ERACING I 31 11 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
20 Jannik Maleika FALCON MOTORSPORT III 29 5 7 6 0 11 0 0 0
21 Louis Roehn FALCON MOTORSPORT III 26 7 5 3 0 11 0 0 0
22 Jannik Funke VMADS GREEN 24 0 10 7 0 7 0 0 0
23 Chris Kramer RACELAND DE 23 0 0 0 13 10 0 0 0
24 Billy Eismann RENNSIMULANTEN III 22 0 8 11 3 0 0 0 0
25 Maximilian Dehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 22 10 9 0 2 1 0 0 0
26 Maximilian Kallinich RENNSIMULANTEN DE IV 22 0 8 11 3 0 0 0 0
27 Gerhard Lindauer MRS ERACING I 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
28 Oliver Ackermann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 19 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Istvan Antal RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 18 0 1 1 8 8 0 0 0
30 Rene von Dobschuetz RACELAND GOLD EDITION 18 8 0 0 5 5 0 0 0
31 Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING IV 17 6 0 8 0 3 0 0 0
32 Szabolcs Berenyi RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 17 0 0 1 8 8 0 0 0
33 Andrew Stokoe REVOLUTIONSIMRACING III 16 0 0 10 0 6 0 0 0
34 Josh Hoare BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Steven Gascoigne REVOLUTIONSIMRACING III 16 0 0 10 0 6 0 0 0
36 Johannes Michl FALCON MOTORSPORT II 15 7 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
37 Andre Gaida SIMRACINGTEAM 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Lucas Bingenheimer FALCON MOTORSPORT III 13 0 7 6 0 0 0 0 0
39 Martin Zeisler SIMRACINGTEAM 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Mikk Schleifer SIMRACINGTEAM 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Oliver Zimmermann VMADS GREY 13 0 2 0 7 4 0 0 0
42 Robert Engel RENNSIMULANTEN DE V 13 0 0 4 9 0 0 0 0
43 Stefan Erxmeyer SIMRACINGTEAM 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Stefan Mager WUD SRCOMMUNITY GTE 13 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
45 Stephan Kern RACELAND GOLD EDITION 13 8 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
46 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 12 0 9 0 2 1 0 0 0
47 Andreas Schmich MRS ERACING I 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Mateusz Radosz REVOLUTIONSIMRACING IV 11 0 0 8 0 3 0 0 0
49 Vladko Nesvadba TEAMRGPL GTE 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 John Wooldridge REVOLUTIONSIMRACING III 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
51 Lars Hagemann VMADS GREEN 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Richard Kovacs RACING MONKEYS TEAM 10 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 0
53 Hannes Hiller RENNSIMULANTEN DE V 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
54 Paul Benoist REVOLUTIONSIMRACING IV 9 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
55 Vajk Laszlo RACING MONKEYS TEAM 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
56 Robert Soos RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
57 Robin Ricke VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 8 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
58 Frank Phlipsen VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 7 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
59 Matthias Weber WUD SRCOMMUNITY GTE 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Daniel Schmidt VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
61 JT Tami CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 6 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
62 Mario Bayer DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
63 Matthew Overton CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 6 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
64 Michael Marquardt WUD SRCOMMUNITY GTE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Robin Gaertner DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
66 Jens Kaes FALCON MOTORSPORT III 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Karsten Hoffmann VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
68 Marcel Bregenzer VORTEX SRCOMMUNITY GTE 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
69 Tobias Vogt RACELAND GOLD EDITION 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
70 Ben Dutton OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 James Hall OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Jon Uyan CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
73 Lukas Hofmann DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Luke Banister OOR SIMHQ MOTORSPORTS 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Marcel Pawlowski VMADS GREY 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
76 Tobi Elwig RENNSIMULANTEN DE V 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
77 Vincent Marsh CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
78 Bernd Paul RACELAND GOLD EDITION 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Jochen Bendermacher SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
80 Oliver Woelfer RENNSIMULANTEN III 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Andras Eszenyi RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
82 Daniel Isbarn VMADS GREY 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Daniel Wetzig DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
84 David Anderson CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
85 Steffen Koch VMADS GREY 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Daniel Hahn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
87 Kornel Paltesz RACING MONKEYS TEAM II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Michael Welle WUD SRCOMMUNITY GTE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Alexander Spring ACADEMY TEAM DRACE MTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Andreas Singe DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Balazs Floszmann RACING MONKEYS TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Balint Erdei RACING MONKEYS TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Bill Brehm CHAMPION MOTORSPORTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Daniel Pasztor TEAMRGPL GTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Dominic Muench ACADEMY TEAM DRACE MTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Marton Bakos RACING MONKEYS TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Thomas Prinz DYNAMICS PERFORMANCE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Tibor Szollosi RACING MONKEYS TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Tim Straub-Lubin SIMTECH PINK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Vincent van Kuyck SIMTECH PINK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5_6h_of_Estoril_1.html
4_6h_of_Palm_Springs_1.html
3_8h_of_Silverstone_1.html
2_12h_of_Matsusaka_1.html
1_8h_of_Sepang_1.html